Arista Networks SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF1550nm 40km DOM Fiber Optical LC Connector Transceiver Module

Arista Networks SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ SMF1550nm 40km DOM Fiber Optical LC Connector Transceiver Module Industries and Applications TIMKEN Manufacturer Name ? China 608rs Bearing Supplier We sell discount M06288 Product Group snv090 Bearing online as well as cheap machinery parts.

Model Number:SFP-10G-ER
Manufacturer Name:TIMKEN
Weight / US pound:23
Product Group:M06288
Category:Mounted Units &
Minimum Buy Quantity:N/A
Inventory:0.0
EAN:0883450422130
Brand:QM INDUSTRIES

Product Details

Manufacturer NameTIMKEN
Weight / US pound23
Product GroupM06288
CategoryMounted Units &
Minimum Buy QuantityN/A
Inventory0.0
EAN0883450422130
BrandQM INDUSTRIES
View more

Company Profile

Phone 3782-445687
View more

Recommended Products

All Products Contact Now