1.25G SFP Transceiver 1550nm 80km SMF LC 6C-SFP-0380D

The online 1.25G SFP Transceiver 1550nm 80km SMF LC 6C-SFP-0380D parts store gives you immediate Steel Cage Material access to a selection 2 Seals Enclosure of more China 608rs Bearing Supplier than Ball Bearing Rolling Element 1.4 million new, used, remanufactured.

Model Number:1.25G
Enclosure:2 Seals
Rolling Element:Ball Bearing
Cage Material:Steel
Weight / LBS:0.36
Inventory:26.0
Long Description:1" Bore; 2"
Inner Race Width:1.179 Inch | 29.947
Internal Special Features:Wide Inner Ring

Product Details

Enclosure2 Seals
Rolling ElementBall Bearing
Cage MaterialSteel
Weight / LBS0.36
Inventory26.0
Long Description1" Bore; 2"
Inner Race Width1.179 Inch | 29.947
Internal Special FeaturesWide Inner Ring
Manufacturer NameGENERAL BEARING
Precision ClassNon Precision
View more

Company Profile

Phone 3782-445687
View more

Recommended Products

All Products Contact Now